Category: emma roberts

Regular

EVERYBODY. NEEDS. TO. WATCH. THIS.

Headcanon #45: Sex with Madison

Headcanon #45: Sex with Madison

~It’s rough

~She’s kinda kinky

~Like on a normal basis she just likes you to be rough

~But if she’s feeling //extra// then she’ll be kinky

~She actually loves when you ask if it’s okay if you do things

~Because it shows her you actually care about her

~Even tho rough is her signature, she will always love caring sex

~Cuddles after

~”I love you y/n”

Headcanon #43: Dating Madison Montgomery 

Headcanon #43: Dating Madison Montgomery 

A/N: Well I sure did love Madison this season-

~She would be jealous easily

~Mainly because she actually cares about you

~Wanting to spend lots of time with you

~But rarely saying anything because she doesn’t wanna be clingy

~Posting a lot about you on her social media

~Seeming distant but she doesn’t mean to be

~Going on lots of dates

~She would legit be in love with you

~Which would freak her out because she’s never felt that before

~(nsfw) lots of sex skjdhfk

~Making out non stop

~Getting you lots of expensive stuff

Regular

The final scene of each season of ‘American Horror Story’. (2011-2018).

Regular

Back where you belong, Michael.

Regular

I am not prepared for the season finale of AHS Apocalypse!

Me.

Regular

He told you this was coming

Regular

Evan & Emma .

Regular

Happy Halloween 👻

Regular

Happy Halloween Witches 👿🎃